FC Jalat Jalat

Kausi 2016/2017

Sarjataulukko
Joukkue O V T H TM PM Pts
FC Pelifiilis141112824234
AC Tali141013983031
Sparta Brahe141004533430
Pohjolan Hurjin14824504426
KY United14518406716
Kruunun Urheilijat14419366313
FC Jalat Jalat/214221034618
AC Karhuryhmä14201218706

Harrastemestaruus TOP 3
Pisteet
Pirinen7
Laatikainen6
Könkkölä6
Pisteet pelissä
Pirinen3+1
Laatikainen3+0
Pirinen2+1
Maalit
Laatikainen6
Pirinen5
Könkkölä4
Syötöt
Vatilo4
Rämä3
Mäki2
Varoitukset
Laatikainen2
Laakso1
Tanhuala1